Haryana Civil Services HCS Recruitment 2021 Pre Admit Card 2021

Name of Post:Haryana Civil Services HCS Recruitment 2021 Pre Admit Card 2021
Post Update:31 August 2021
Short Information :Haryana Public Service Commission HPSC Are Recently Uploaded Admit Card / Hall Ticket / Call Letter for the Recruitment Post of Civil Services Exam 2021. Those Candidates Are Enrolled with Vacancies Can Download the Admit Card.

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 03/03/2021
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 02/04/2021
  • Pay Exam Fee Last Date : 02/04/2021
  • Exam Date: 12/09/2021
  • Admit Card Available : 31/08/2021

Application Fee

  • Male General : 1000/-
  • Haryana Reserve Category : 250/-
  • All Category Female : 250/-
  • PH (Divyang) : 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking

Age Limit

  • For DSP Post :
  • Age Limit : 18-27 Years.
  • For Other Post :
  • Age Limit : 18-42 Years.
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules

Vacancy Details Total : 156 Post

Post NameGenEWSBC-ABC-BSCTotalEligibility
Haryana Civil Service Various Post8319180828156Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.

Category Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameGeneralEWSBC-ABC-BSCTotal
Haryana Civil Service (Executive Branch)290404030848
Block Development & Panchayat Officer (BDPO)220507021046
Assistant Employment Officer (AEO)110203010421
Excise & Taxation Officer (ETO)070301010214
Deputy Superintendent of Police (DSP)04070100107
District Food & Supplies Controller (DFSC)0301010005
Assistant Excise & Taxation Officer (AETO)020300005
Tehsildar0201000104
Traffic Manager (TM)020000103
District Food & Supplies Officer (DFSO)000100102
Assistant Registrar Cooperative Societies (ARCS)01000001

Important Links

Download Admit CardClick Here
Download Exam NoticeClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download SyllabusClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

UPPCL Assistant Engineer Trainee Civil Admit Card

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.